Díszokleveleseink 2019-ben


Szak

Név

Díszdiploma

Biológia

1. Dr. Vajon Imre

gyémánt

 

Biológia-földrajz

2. Dr. Béla Dénes Zoltán

arany

3. Károlyi Károly Józsefné Fekete Mária

arany

4. Kókai Jánosné Kőhalmi Klára Ilona

arany

5. Kovácsné Szélig Márta

arany

6. Raffai Éva Etelka

gyémánt

7. Sindel Imre

gyémánt

8. Ujvári Julianna

arany

 

 

Biológia-kémia

9. Ácsné Bálint Magdolna

arany

10. Balázs Lászlóné Dr. Takács Edit

arany

11. Dr. Dobos Ilona Irén

arany

12. Dudás Flórián

vas

13. Dudás Flóriánné Bakacsi Éva

vas

14. Dr. Farkas L. Gyuláné Kiss Katalin Ilona

vas

15. Dr. Farkas László Gyula

vas

16. Dr. Farkas Tiborné Soóky Erzsébet Gabriella

vas

17. Hidasi Györgyné Horváth Katalin

arany

18. Dr. Jáky Károlyné Dr. Mencser Mária Rozália

arany

19. Kádár Géza Antal

arany

20. Dr. Kohn Irén

arany

21. Dr. Lehoczki Endréné Dr. Simon Mária Margit

arany

22. Miskolczy Lászlóné Horváth Gabriella

vas

23. Ónodi Lászlóné Zalatnai Irén

arany

24. Dr. Palágyi András

arany

25. Pallos Mária Magdolna

arany

26. Dr. Pályi István

vas

27. Dr. Ratkai Lajosné Dr. Király Emőke Mária

arany

28. Ruisz Györgyné Baky Gabriella

vas

29. Sarkadiné Szilágyi Ilona Mária

arany

30. Dr. Szigeti Sándorné Tóth Ilona

arany

31. Dr. Tóth György

arany

32. Várszegi Károlyné Gulkai Katalin

arany

33. Dr. Zsigmond Tiborné Váczi Irén Sára

vas

 

Biológus

34. Dr. Bajnóczky Katalin (Malachowsky Katalin Sarolta)

arany

35. Dr. Berek Imréné Dr. Petri Ildikó Magdolna

arany

36. Dr. Marián Miklós Elemér

arany

37. Dr. Mészáros Zoltánné Dr. Visnyovszky Éva Margit

arany

38. Dr. Rajki Erzsébet

arany

39. Dr. Siklósi Csaba László

arany

40. Dr. Szabad János

arany

41. Dr. Szabad Jánosné Juhász Julianna

arany

 

42. Dr. Téren József

arany

 

Fizika-matematika

43. Dr. Halász Tibor

vas

44. Dr. Vajkai Álló Géza

vas

 

 

Földrajz-földtan

45. Dr. Kaszab Imre Ferenc

arany

46. Dr. Kuti László Rikárd

arany

47. Dr. Szentgyörgyi Károlyné Mikle Baráth Mária Ilona

arany

 

Földrajz-természetrajz

48. Scultéty Ida Mária Erzsébet

rubin

 

 

Kémia-fizika

49. Dr. Bezerényi Tamás Félixné Fördős Anna

arany

50. Maróti László

arany

51. Molnár Attiláné Pálfy Monika

arany

52. Oncsik Erzsébet Etel

arany

53. Polgár Sándorné Babecz Ilona

arany

54. Dr. Szemenyei Sándor Károly

arany

 

Matematika

55. Jekő György

arany

56. Máté Mihályné Soós Zsuzsanna Julianna

arany

57. Tinger János

arany

 

 

Matematika-ábrázoló geometria

58. Kápolnás Mihályné Radnóti Klára

arany

59. Oravecz László

arany

60. Petrovszki Pálné Kiszely Ilona

arany

 

 

Matematika-fizika

61. Bajusz Mihály

gyémánt

62. Bernáth Sándor

arany

63. Borsos Ferenc

arany

64. Ecseri Anna

arany

65. Egyed János

gyémánt

66. Dr. Fekete Mária Margit

arany

67. Griecs András

arany

68. Haupert Jánosné Csiszár Éva

gyémánt

69. Jarai Magdolna (Bozsó Magdolna Katalin)

arany

70. Kalapos Mária

arany

71. Kékesi János Imre

arany

72. Kerst Wolfgangné Molnár-Kátai Mária Klára

gyémánt

73. Kormos Istvánné Dankó Ágota

arany

74. Korondi Imre

vas

75. Kovács Sándorné Ötvös Mária

arany

76. Kozma Rudolfné Kosuth Ottilia Erzsébet

arany

77. Lőrincz Győző

arany

78. Németh Jánosné Kőszegi Julianna

arany

79. Dr. Paál Jenő

gyémánt

80. Pénzes Sándor

arany

81. Porkoláb Benjamin

gyémánt

82. Rákos Csabáné Szeberényi Julianna

arany

83. Dr. Ringler András

arany

84. Sassné László Klára

arany

85. Simon Gyula

arany

86. Dr. Szenczi László

vas

87. Dr. Szepesné Stiftinger Mária

arany

88. Szűcs Sándor

gyémánt

89. Vágó Katalin Mária

arany

90. Wekszli Árpádné Bodnár Mária

arany

91. Wekszli Imre Árpád

arany

 

 

Programtervező matematikus

92. Bóné Andrásné Dévény Ilona Mária

arany

93. Dr. Csirik János

arany

94. Dr. Hatvani Lászlóné Dr. Huhn Edit

arany

95. Dr. Nagy Péter Tibor

arany

 

 

Vegyész

96. Böde Éva

arany

97. Czombos Rozália

arany

98. Dani Ferencné Tari Katalin

arany

99. Gresz Istvánné Dr. Ferenczi Sarolta

rubin

100. Ipacs Sándor Miklósné Rétháti Mária Magdolna

arany

101. Dr. Joó Béla

arany

102. Dr. Joó Béláné Szűcs Enikő

arany

103. Kaszai Sándor

gyémánt

104. Kiss Lehelné Kovács Ildikó

arany

105. Kollár Lajosné Barta Ágnes

arany

106. Dr. Kovács Lórántné Dr. Török Éva

arany

107. Köves Lászlóné Csanádi Erika

arany

108. Ludvigné Tarjányi Éva

arany

109. Molnár Mihály

gyémánt

110. Nagy Istvánné Gera Emilia Mária

arany

111. Dr. Percsich Kálmán Antal

arany

112. Pestiné Szekér Ilona Anna

arany

113. Dr. Péter Antal

arany

114. Sipos Béláné Koltai Mária

gyémánt

115. Stefanovics Mária

arany

116. Dr. Szentesi Gyöngyi Erzsébet

arany

117. Dr. Szilágyi István

gyémánt

118. Dr. Tóth Béláné Dr. Huszti Zsuzsanna

gyémánt

119. Dr. Tóth Géza Károly

arany

120. Dr. Tóthné Dr. Szita Klára

arany

121. Vezekényiné Dr. Csete Klára

arany

Friss hírek RSS

Rendezvénynaptár

Rendezvénynaptár *

Kövess minket

Facebook YouTube Twitter Google Plus